32° CICLO /CYCLE

DELLI COMPAGNI RICCARDO


IVANOV VLADISLAV IVOV


PATRO EPARI RITESH


RONCHETTI GIULIA


ROSSI SIMONE


TOPINI DARIO


31° CICLO /CYCLE

BRAMBILLA DAVIDE


CORBELLINI VIOLA


DELLI COMPAGNI RICCARDO


DIAZ SOSA VERONICA DEL ROSARIO


FAGANDINI ROBERTA


FENINI LUCA


FERRARESE GIACOMO


FERRARI ERIKA


KILSEDAR CANDAN EYLUL


MARMIROLI BENEDETTA


MASTORGIO ANDREA FILIPPO


OXOLI DANIELE


30° CICLO /CYCLE

AIELLO MARTINA


ASHOURI TAZIANI EHSAN


BEN CHARFI IMEN


CERIOTTI GIULIA


CHIARELLI DAVIDE DANILO


CROTTI GIANLUCA


DE CAROLIS GIULIA


DI TRAPANI ANTONIO


DOMINGUEZ HENAO LAURA


FAHL FERNANDO CESAR


HOSSEINI SEYEDREZA


KETABDARI MISAGH


MASTRONARDI MARIA VITTORIA


PIAZZOLI ANDREA


RIEFOLO LUIGIA


29° CICLO /CYCLE

ALBERTI SUSANNA


ARIAS MUNOZ CAROLINA


CEVIRGEN SERAP


COLOMBO IVO


COLOMBO LORIS


CUGERONE KATIA


D'AMBROSIO ERSILIA


DA RONCO PIERFRANCESCO


DELL'OCA ARONNE


FEKI MOUNA


FERMI ALESSANDRO


GOTTARDI CATERINA


HOSSEINI SADABADI SEYED ABBAS


LOBO MARCHIONI MARIANA


NEGRETTI MARCO


PEPE NICOLA


ROSSI LORENZO


SCARPA FRANCESCA


VATANPOUR NAHID


YUAN TUGUI


28° CICLO /CYCLE

ANTELMI MATTEO


AVANZI FRANCESCO


DE FINIS ERIKA


DRESTI CLAUDIA


FAKHRUDDIN SHAMSUL HASSAN MOHAMMED


HAMDI HEMIDA MAHMOUD MANSI AHMED


MANDELLI ALESSANDRO


MANDELLI  SIMONE


MARRE' TIRADO MIGUEL LEVI


MININI GUIDO


NADJAFZADEH ANVAR AMIR


NEGRI MARCO


SHAHVI SHERVIN


27° CICLO /CYCLE

BALLARIN MARTINA


BOSSI FILIPPO CARLO


ERCOLANI GIULIA


FORTE FEDERICA


LE VAN THINH


MACCHIA STEFANO


MARTINEZ ARGUELLES GILBERTO


NESSI SIMONE


PAGLIARI DIANA


SACCANI GIULIA


SAIDIAZAR RAMIN


TUROLLA ANDREA


VATALIS ANTONIOS


26° CICLO /CYCLE

ACCATINO FRANCESCO


BONICELLI ALESSANDRA


BOSCARELLO LAURA ANNA


CARCANO LAURA


CATENACCI ARIANNA


ESFANDIAR JAHROMI BAHMAN


GINI ROSSANA


LANFREDI CATERINA


LEE JU HYOUNG


MINGHINI MARCO


PANZERI MARCO


PERULERO SERRANO RAUL


PREVITALI MATTIA


PULCINI DALILA


RANAEE EHSAN


SERRANO RICHARD


SONCINI ANDREA


VESCOVI DALILA


25° CICLO /CYCLE

BIGANZOLI LAURA


BROVELLI CLAUDIO


BUTTOLO VALENTINA


CAMPAGNOL JENNY


CHAYNIKOV SERGEY VASILYEVICH


DANTE VALENTINA


DE GAETANI CARLO IAPIGE


DI NINO NAIDA


FAVARI EDOARDO


FERRARI GIADA


FORCELLA VALENTINA


GALANTE SILVIA


GATTI ANDREA


LAMERA CARLOTTA


MALVICINI SARA


MASSERONI DANIELE


MESSA GIANANDREA VITTORIO


MOLINARI ANTONIO


PADOVA BARBARA


RIPAMONTI GIOVANNA


SAMBUSITI CECILIA


TRUONG XUAN QUANG


ZAMBRANO CYNTHIA


24° CICLO /CYCLE

CAMNASIO ERICA


GILARDONI MADDALENA


GIUSTOZZI FILIPPO


LUCCA SARA


MAIANTI PIERALBERTO


PAPA MATTEO ENRICO


PIETRINI ILARIA


RAIMONDI ANITA


SCAGLIONE DAVIDE


VALENTINI LUANA


VISMARA STEFANIA